2017 - 2018 

MONDAYS

  Time

  3:30-4:30

  4:30-5:30

  5:30-7:00

  7:00-8:00

  Studio I   

  Esther III

  Int. Lyrical,                                

  Ages 11 & up

Alicia

  Psalms IV

  Int./Adv. Irish Step,                  

  Ages 11 & up

Alicia

  Deuteronomy II

  Int./Adv. Ballet,                          

  Ages 11 & up

Karalee

  Deuteronomy Pointe

  Int. Classical &

  Contemporary Pointe,            

  Ages 13 & up

Alicia

  Time

  3:30-4:30

  4:30-6:00

  6:00-7:00

  7:00-8:00

  Studio II

  Exodus 

  Pre-Ballet & Tap,                

  Ages 5 & 6

Amanda

  Deuteronomy II A

    Int. Ballet,  

    Ages 10 & up

Amanda

  Psalms III

    Int. Irish Step, 

    Ages 9 & up

Alicia 

  Ecclesiastes III

  Int. Modern,  

  Ages 10 & up

Amanda

TUESDAYS

Time

 

  3:30-4:15

  4:30-5:15

  5:15-6:00

  6:00-6:45

  6:45-7:45

  Studio I  

  

 Joshua II

  Beg./Int. Tap

  Ages 8 & up

Amelia

 

 Judges III

  Int. Jazz,

  Ages 11 & up

Maggie

 

 Joshua III

  Int. Tap,

  Ages 10 & up

Amelia

 

Habakkuk III

  Int. Hip-Hop,

  Ages 10 & up

Maggie

 

 Revelation 

  Adult Int. Modern,

  Ages 18 & up     

Amanda

 

Time

  11:30-12:15

  3:30-4:15

  4:15-5:15

  5:15-6:00

  6:00-6:45

  6:45-7:30

 Studio II    

 Genesis I

  Creative 

  Movement,                

  Ages 3 & 4

Amanda

Habakkuk I &

II

  Beg. + Beg./Int. 

  Hip-Hop,

  Ages 7 & up

Maggie

 

 Numbers 

  Beg./Int. Ballet,   

  Ages 8 & up

Amanda

 

Psalms II

  Beg./Int. Irish Step,  

  Ages 7 & up

Alicia

 

Esther II

  Beg./Int. Lyrical,  

  Ages 7 & up

 Alicia

 

Judges II

  Beg./Int. Jazz,

  Ages 8 & up

Maggie

 


WEDNESDAYS

Time

  4:00-5:00

  5:00-6:00

  6:00-7:00

  7:00-8:00

Studio I

 Ecclesiastes IV

    Int./Adv. Modern,                          

    Ages 13 & up

Kari

 Lamentations

  Int./Adv. Contemporary & Lyrical  

  Ages 13 & up

Alicia

 First Fruits/Living Stones -

Deuteronomy & Ecclesiastes

  Adv. Ballet + Adv. Modern

  Ages 18 & up; invitation only 

Amanda

 First Fruits/Living Stones - 

Deuteronomy & Ecclesiastes

continued 

        

Time

  3:30-4:15

  4:15-5:00

  5:00-5:45

  6:00-7:00

Studio II  

 Judges I

    Beg. Jazz, 

    Ages 7 & up

Julie

 Genesis II

    Creative Movement, 

    Ages 3 & 4

Caroline

 Joshua I

  Beg. Tap  

  Ages 6 & up

Kari

 Judges IV 

  Int./Adv. Jazz  

  Ages 13 & up

Kari


THURSDAYS

Time

  3:30-4:30

  4:30-6:00

  5:15-6:00

  6:00-7:00

  7:00-7:45

Studio I 

 

First Fruits/Living Stones - Esther      

  Adult Adv. Lyrical, 

  Ages 18 & up;

invitation only

Alicia

 

 

Deuteronomy Technique 

Required ballet class for all Deut. IIA & II Students, 

  Ages 10 & up

Karalee

 

Deuteronomy Technique continued       

 

First Fruits/Living Stones - Judges    

  Adv. Jazz, 

  Ages 18 & up;

invitation only

Lisa

 

Joshua IV & First Fruits/Living Stones - Joshua

  Int./Adv. Tap + Adult Tap 

  Ages 14 & up

Amelia 

 

Time  

  3:30-4:30

  4:30-5:15

  5:15-6:00

  6:00-6:45

  7:00-8:00

Studio II 

Leviticus

Beg. Ballet,

  Ages 6 & up

Amanda

 Psalms I

  Beg. Irish Step,

  Ages 6 & up

Alicia 

 Esther I & Hosea I

  Beg. Lyrical + Dancing from the Inside Out

  Level I  Ages 6 - 10

Julie

  Hosea II

  Dancing from the Inside Out, 

  Level II Ages 11 & up

Julie

 

Ruth

  Teen/Adult Beg. Ballet,

  Ages 16 & up

Karalee